Loading…
This event has ended. View the official site or create your own event → Check it out
This event has ended. Create your own
View analytic

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

avatar for Andi

Andi

Bloomington Public Schools
Presenter
avatar for Mary Brimacomb

Mary Brimacomb

Osseo Area Schools
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Lori Budahn

Lori Budahn

St Croix Lutheran 6-12 School
Library Media Center Manager
avatar for Maria Burnham

Maria Burnham

Sauk Rapids-Rice School District
LIbrary Media Specialist
avatar for Caitlin Cahill

Caitlin Cahill

Orono Schools
Instructional Technology Coach
avatar for Laurie Conzemius

Laurie Conzemius

Laurie Conzemius LLC
Ed Tech Consultant
DD

Debbie Disher

Holdingford Public Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Dawn French

Dawn French

Osseo Area Schools
Instructional Coach
avatar for Sue Gabrielson

Sue Gabrielson

Orono Public Schools
Media Specialist
GG

Gay Galles

Moorhead Area Public Schools
avatar for Gary Ganje

Gary Ganje

St. Cloud Area School District 742
Director of Technology & Media Services
avatar for Lisa Gearman

Lisa Gearman

Chaska High School/Eastern Carver County
Information Innovation Learning Specialist
avatar for Laura Given

Laura Given

Roseville Area Schools
School Library Media Specialist
avatar for Cara Hagen

Cara Hagen

TIES
Technical Sales
avatar for Dhaivyd Hilgendorf

Dhaivyd Hilgendorf

Park Center Senior High School
Library Media Specialist
TH

Tony Hirt

Hennepin County Library
Librarian
TJ

Tori Jenson

LEAP highschool.
Media Specialist
avatar for Dwayne Johnson

Dwayne Johnson

Eastern Carver County Schools
Digital Learning Coach
CJ

Connie Jones

Concordia College
Curriculum Librarian
avatar for Angie Kalthoff

Angie Kalthoff

St Cloud Area Sch District 742
Technology Integrationist
avatar for Angie Kalthoff

Angie Kalthoff

St. Cloud Area School District
Technology Integrationist
avatar for Laura Kary-Smith

Laura Kary-Smith

Big Woods Elementary
Media Specialist
CL

Carla Larsen

South Washington County Schools
avatar for Leah Larson

Leah Larson

Perpich Center -- Arts High School & Crosswinds
Media Specilaist
avatar for Kari Lohse

Kari Lohse

Minneapolis Public Schools
Media & Technology Specialist
avatar for Tracey Luehrs

Tracey Luehrs

Mackin Educational Resources
Collection Development Manager
avatar for Mary Mehsikomer

Mary Mehsikomer

TIES (MN)
Technology Integration Dev & Outreach Facilitator
LM

Linda Mork

St. Catherine University
MLIS Student
DP

Dana Paulson

O.H. Anderson Elementary School
Media Specialist
avatar for Patricia Post

Patricia Post

Central MN Libraries Exchange (CMLE)
Director
avatar for Karen Qualey

Karen Qualey

Bloomington Public Schools
Digital Learning Coordinator
avatar for Amy Quinn

Amy Quinn

Anoka-Hennepin ISD11
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Kathleen Roy

Kathleen Roy

Cretin-Derham Hall High School
Library Media Director
avatar for Peter Saunders

Peter Saunders

Breck School
Director of Academic Technology
JS

Judith St.Cyr

Wayzata Public Schools
Teacher
MS

Mandy Stenzel

Mankato Area Public Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for LeAnn Suchy

LeAnn Suchy

Metronet
MILI Program Manager
avatar for Holly Thompson

Holly Thompson

Osseo Area Schools
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Andrea Wilson Vazquez

Andrea Wilson Vazquez

Osseo Area Schools
Technology Integration Specialist
avatar for Debra Watson

Debra Watson

Harambee Community School
Media Specialist
avatar for Anna Zbacnik

Anna Zbacnik

ISD 623
Media